Vereinsspielplan

  • Datum Zeit Staffel Heimteam   Gastteam Erg.
    Mo, 30.08.2021 19:30 7. Herren -8. Herren 6 : 8
    Mo, 06.09.2021 19:30 11. Herren -TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 3 6 : 8
    Do, 09.09.2021 19:30 4. Herren -3. Herren 3 : 12
    Fr, 10.09.2021 19:30 14. Herren -SV Mölkau 04 3 7 : 7
    Fr, 10.09.2021 19:30 16. Herren -Tauchaer SV 5 8 : 6
    Sa, 11.09.2021 18:00 Gruppe 2 2. Herren -TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf 2 6 : 9
    Mo, 13.09.2021 19:30 10. Herren -SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 6 8 : 6
    Mo, 13.09.2021 19:30 13. Herren -SV Mölkau 04 2 5 : 9
    Di, 14.09.2021 17:30 2. Jungen 15 -1. Jungen 15 0 : 14
    Fr, 17.09.2021 19:30 15. Herren -SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6 14 : 0 UW
    Fr, 17.09.2021 19:30 9. Herren -TSV Grünau Leipzig 2 12 : 2
    Sa, 18.09.2021 14:00 4. Herren -TTC Großpösna 1968 12 : 3
    Sa, 18.09.2021 14:00 Gruppe 1 6. Herren -SV BW Lindenau 10 : 5
    Mo, 20.09.2021 19:30 11. Herren -SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 3 6 : 8
    Mo, 20.09.2021 19:30 7. Herren -SV Eintracht Leipzig 2 2 : 12
    Fr, 24.09.2021 19:30 16. Herren -SV Eintracht Leipzig 7 7 : 7
    Fr, 24.09.2021 19:30 14. Herren -Post-SV Leipzig 5 12 : 2
    Sa, 25.09.2021 14:00 4. Herren -SV Groitzsch 1861 0 : 15 UW
    Sa, 25.09.2021 17:30 1. Damen -TTC Langweid 2 : 6
    Sa, 25.09.2021 18:30 1. Herren -SV Dresden-Mitte 2 12 : 3
    So, 26.09.2021 12:00 3. Herren -SSV Stötteritz 4 : 2
    So, 26.09.2021 12:00 4. Herren -ESV Delitzsch 1 : 4
    Mo, 27.09.2021 19:30 10. Herren -SSV Stötteritz 3 6 : 8
    Mo, 27.09.2021 19:30 8. Herren -TSV Grünau Leipzig 6 : 8
    Mo, 27.09.2021 19:30 13. Herren -SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 5 9 : 5
    Fr, 01.10.2021 19:30 9. Herren -SG MoGoNo Leipzig 10 : 4
    Sa, 02.10.2021 10:00 3. Damen -SV Alemania Riestedt 2 7 : 3
    Sa, 02.10.2021 14:00 3. Damen -TTC Elbe Dresden 5 : 5
    Sa, 02.10.2021 17:00 2. Damen -TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 2 4 : 6
    So, 03.10.2021 11:00 2. Damen -TSV Schwabhausen 3 3 : 7
    Mo, 04.10.2021 19:30 11. Herren -SG MoGoNo Leipzig 3 10 : 4
    Mo, 04.10.2021 19:30 7. Herren -TTC Holzhausen 7 5 : 9
    Fr, 08.10.2021 19:30 15. Herren -LSSW "vital" 2 13 : 1
    Fr, 08.10.2021 19:30 16. Herren -Roter Stern Leipzig 2 4 : 10
    Fr, 08.10.2021 19:30 14. Herren -TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 4 11 : 3
    Sa, 09.10.2021 10:00 Gruppe 1 2. Jungen 18 -TTC MWL 10 : 4
    Sa, 09.10.2021 10:00 Gruppe 2 1. Jungen 18 -TTV Chemie Böhlen 11 : 3
    Sa, 09.10.2021 15:30 2. Damen -SV Alemania Riestedt 3 : 7
    So, 10.10.2021 12:00 1. Damen -TuS Uentrop 1 : 6
    Mo, 11.10.2021 19:30 10. Herren -TTV Liebertwolkwitz 3 13 : 1
    Mo, 11.10.2021 19:30 11. Herren -SSV Stötteritz 4 8 : 6
    Di, 12.10.2021 17:30 2. Jungen 15 -TTC Holzhausen 8 : 6
    Do, 14.10.2021 19:30 4. Herren -SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 8 : 8
    Do, 14.10.2021 20:15 Pokal He 13. Herren -SG Reudnitz 2011 3 2 : 4
    Fr, 15.10.2021 19:00 Pokal He 14. Herren -SG Reudnitz 2011 0 : 4
    Fr, 15.10.2021 19:30 12. Herren -SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 7 11 : 3
    Sa, 16.10.2021 14:00 Gruppe 2 5. Herren -TTC 1956 Colditz 8 : 8
    Sa, 16.10.2021 18:00 Gruppe 2 2. Herren -TTC Lugau 2 3 : 12
    So, 17.10.2021 14:00 2. Damen -TSG Thannhausen 5 : 5
    So, 17.10.2021 14:00 3. Damen -Post SV Mühlhausen 1 : 9
    Fr, 22.10.2021 19:30 12. Herren -SG ISO Leipzig 11 : 3
    Sa, 23.10.2021 14:00 Gruppe 1 6. Herren -TTC Großpösna 1968 2 6 : 9
    Sa, 30.10.2021 14:00 3. Herren -ESV Delitzsch 11 : 4
    Sa, 30.10.2021 18:30 3. Herren -TTC Großpösna 1968 12 : 3
    Mo, 01.11.2021 19:30 12. Herren -SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 5 12 : 2
    Mo, 01.11.2021 19:30 8. Herren -SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3 12 : 2
    Fr, 05.11.2021 17:30 1. Jungen 15 -TTC Holzhausen 14 : 0
    Sa, 06.11.2021 10:00 3. Damen -BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2 6 : 4
    Sa, 06.11.2021 14:00 Gruppe 2 4. Damen -TTC Großpösna 1968 2 2 : 8
    Sa, 06.11.2021 14:00 4. Herren -SV Arzberg 8 : 8
    So, 07.11.2021 10:00 3. Herren -Brandiser TTC 1946 15 : 0 kl
    So, 07.11.2021 10:00 Gruppe 2 4. Damen -TTV 1990 Wurzen 8 : 4
    Mo, 08.11.2021 19:30 7. Herren -SSV Stötteritz 2 4 : 10
    Mo, 08.11.2021 19:30 10. Herren -TTC MWL 2 10 : 4
    Mo, 08.11.2021 19:30 13. Herren -SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehr. 5 : 9
    Fr, 12.11.2021 19:30 12. Herren -SV Weißblau Allianz 2 12 : 2
    Fr, 12.11.2021 19:30 9. Herren -TTC MWL 6 : 8
    Fr, 12.11.2021 19:30 14. Herren -SG Reudnitz 2011 3 6 : 8
    Sa, 13.11.2021 10:00 Gruppe 2 1. Jungen 18 -TTC Großpösna 1968 12 : 2
    Sa, 13.11.2021 10:00 Gruppe 1 2. Jungen 18 -SSV 1952 Torgau 9 : 5
    Sa, 13.11.2021 14:00 Gruppe 1 6. Herren -TSV Einheit Grimma 7 : 9
    Sa, 13.11.2021 14:00 1. Herren -TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf 4 : 11
    Sa, 13.11.2021 18:00 Gruppe 2 2. Herren -SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 : 9
    Sa, 13.11.2021 18:30 1. Herren -TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 3 13 : 2
    So, 14.11.2021 10:00 Gruppe 2 5. Herren -SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 6 : 9
    So, 14.11.2021 14:00 3. Damen -Post SV Zeulenroda 10 : 0
    Di, 16.11.2021 19:30 8. Herren -TTV Markranstädt 7 : 7
    Fr, 19.11.2021 19:30 9. Herren -Leipziger SV Südwest 2 10 : 4
    So, 21.11.2021 14:00 1. Damen -SV DJK Kolbermoor 2 6 : 2
    Di, 23.11.2021 17:30 2. Jungen 15 -SV Lindenau 1848
    Fr, 26.11.2021 17:30 1. Jungen 15 -TTC MWL
    Fr, 03.12.2021 17:30 1. Jungen 15 -SV Lindenau 1848
    Sa, 04.12.2021 13:00 2. Jungen 15 -SG C. Zetkin Leipzig
    Sa, 11.12.2021 18:30 1. Damen -SV Schott Jena 3 : 6

  • Datum Zeit Staffel Heimteam   Gastteam Erg.
    So, 16.01.2022 14:00 1. Damen -TTC GW Staffel 3 : 6
    Sa, 05.02.2022 10:00 Gruppe 1 2. Jungen 18 -SV F. Leipzig-Thekla Vorbericht
    Sa, 05.02.2022 10:00 Gruppe 2 1. Jungen 18 -TTV Marienb.-Leipzig Vorbericht
    Sa, 05.02.2022 17:00 3. Herren -SV Rot. Süd Leipzig Vorbericht
    Sa, 05.02.2022 18:30 1. Damen -TTK Anröchte Vorbericht
    So, 06.02.2022 10:00 3. Damen -SV Dresden-Mitte Vorbericht
    Di, 08.02.2022 20:15 Pokal He 7. Herren -Sieger 1567 Vorbericht
    Do, 10.02.2022 20:15 Pokal He 8. Herren -Sieger 1547 Vorbericht
    Sa, 12.02.2022 14:00 2. Damen -TTC HS Schwarza Vorbericht
    Sa, 19.02.2022 18:00 1. Herren -TTV Burgstädt Vorbericht
    Sa, 19.02.2022 18:30 1. Damen -MTV Tostedt Vorbericht
    Sa, 26.02.2022 17:00 2. Damen -DJK SB Regensburg Vorbericht
    Sa, 26.02.2022 18:30 1. Damen -DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Vorbericht
    Sa, 05.03.2022 13:30 2. Damen -DJK Ettmannsdorf Vorbericht
    Sa, 05.03.2022 14:00 4. Herren -SV Eintracht Leipzig Vorbericht
    So, 06.03.2022 14:00 1. Damen -DJK Offenburg Vorbericht
    Mo, 07.03.2022 19:30 11. Herren -SV BW Lindenau 2 Vorbericht
    Mo, 07.03.2022 19:30 13. Herren -SG Reudnitz 2011 Vorbericht
    Fr, 11.03.2022 19:15 16. Herren -TTC MWL 4 Vorbericht
    Fr, 11.03.2022 19:30 9. Herren -SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 4 Vorbericht
    Sa, 12.03.2022 14:00 2. Damen -SG Motor Wilsdruff Vorbericht
    Mo, 14.03.2022 19:30 10. Herren -SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 2 Vorbericht
    Mo, 14.03.2022 19:30 7. Herren -SV F. Leipzig-Thekla Vorbericht
    Fr, 18.03.2022 19:30 15. Herren -BSV STOV Leipzig 2 Vorbericht
    Fr, 18.03.2022 19:30 16. Herren -SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehr. 2 Vorbericht
    Sa, 19.03.2022 10:00 Gruppe 2 4. Damen -Post SV Plauen Vorbericht
    Sa, 19.03.2022 14:00 3. Damen -TSV Graupa Vorbericht
    Sa, 19.03.2022 14:00 Gruppe 1 6. Herren -Post Telekom Oschatz 2 Vorbericht
    Sa, 19.03.2022 18:00 Gruppe 2 2. Herren -ESV Lok Zwickau Vorbericht
    Mo, 21.03.2022 19:30 8. Herren -TTC Holzhausen 7 Vorbericht
    Fr, 25.03.2022 19:30 14. Herren -Tauchaer SV 3 Vorbericht
    Fr, 25.03.2022 19:30 12. Herren -HSG DHfK Leipzig 2 Vorbericht
    Sa, 26.03.2022 10:00 Gruppe 2 4. Damen -TTV 1948 Hohndorf 2 Vorbericht
    Sa, 26.03.2022 14:00 3. Herren -SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 Vorbericht
    Sa, 26.03.2022 18:30 1. Herren -MSV Bautzen 04 Vorbericht
    Mo, 28.03.2022 19:30 7. Herren -TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 2 Vorbericht
    Mo, 28.03.2022 19:30 10. Herren -TTC Holzhausen 8 Vorbericht
    Fr, 01.04.2022 19:30 9. Herren -SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 5 Vorbericht
    Sa, 02.04.2022 14:00 Gruppe 2 5. Herren -TTV 1990 Wurzen 2 Vorbericht

  • Datum Zeit Staffel Heimteam   Gastteam Erg.
    Mo, 30.08.2021 19:30 7. Herren -8. Herren 6 : 8
    Mo, 06.09.2021 19:30 11. Herren -TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 3 6 : 8
    Mi, 08.09.2021 19:15 SV Lindenau 1848 3 -15. Herren 13 : 1
    Do, 09.09.2021 19:30 4. Herren -3. Herren 3 : 12
    Fr, 10.09.2021 19:30 14. Herren -SV Mölkau 04 3 7 : 7
    Fr, 10.09.2021 19:30 16. Herren -Tauchaer SV 5 8 : 6
    Sa, 11.09.2021 09:00 Gruppe 2 Post Telekom Oschatz -1. Jungen 18 1 : 13
    Sa, 11.09.2021 10:00 Gruppe 1 SG C. Zetkin Leipzig -2. Jungen 18 2 : 12
    Sa, 11.09.2021 18:00 Gruppe 2 2. Herren -TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf 2 6 : 9
    Mo, 13.09.2021 19:00 SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3 -7. Herren 6 : 8
    Mo, 13.09.2021 19:30 13. Herren -SV Mölkau 04 2 5 : 9
    Mo, 13.09.2021 19:30 10. Herren -SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 6 8 : 6
    Di, 14.09.2021 17:30 2. Jungen 15 -1. Jungen 15 0 : 14
    Di, 14.09.2021 19:15 SV Weißblau Allianz -11. Herren 12 : 2
    Di, 14.09.2021 19:15 SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 6 -14. Herren 4 : 10
    Mi, 15.09.2021 19:15 SV Lindenau 1848 4 -16. Herren 5 : 9
    Fr, 17.09.2021 19:15 SV BW Lindenau 3 -12. Herren 11 : 3
    Fr, 17.09.2021 19:30 9. Herren -TSV Grünau Leipzig 2 12 : 2
    Fr, 17.09.2021 19:30 15. Herren -SG MoGoNo Leipzig 6 14 : 0 UW
    Sa, 18.09.2021 14:00 4. Herren -TTC Großpösna 1968 12 : 3
    Sa, 18.09.2021 14:00 Gruppe 1 6. Herren -SV BW Lindenau 10 : 5
    Sa, 18.09.2021 14:00 Gruppe 2 TTV Liebertwolkwitz -5. Herren 1 : 14
    So, 19.09.2021 10:00 SV Groitzsch 1861 -3. Herren 4 : 11
    Mo, 20.09.2021 19:15 SV Lindenau 1848 -9. Herren 12 : 2
    Mo, 20.09.2021 19:30 11. Herren -SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 3 6 : 8
    Mo, 20.09.2021 19:30 7. Herren -SV Eintracht Leipzig 2 2 : 12
    Di, 21.09.2021 19:00 TSV Einh. Lindenthal -10. Herren 8 : 6
    Di, 21.09.2021 19:15 SV Weißblau Allianz 3 -13. Herren 1 : 13
    Di, 21.09.2021 19:15 SV F. Leipzig-Thekla -8. Herren 6 : 8
    Fr, 24.09.2021 19:30 14. Herren -Post-SV Leipzig 5 12 : 2
    Fr, 24.09.2021 19:30 16. Herren -SV Eintracht Leipzig 7 7 : 7
    Sa, 25.09.2021 09:00 Gruppe 2 TTC Holzhausen -1. Jungen 18 4 : 10
    Sa, 25.09.2021 10:00 Gruppe 1 SV Rot. Süd Leipzig -2. Jungen 18 10 : 4
    Sa, 25.09.2021 14:00 4. Herren -SV Groitzsch 1861 0 : 15 UW
    Sa, 25.09.2021 14:00 Gruppe 2 TTV 1990 Wurzen -2. Herren 9 : 7
    Sa, 25.09.2021 17:30 1. Damen -TTC Langweid 2 : 6
    Sa, 25.09.2021 18:30 1. Herren -SV Dresden-Mitte 2 12 : 3
    So, 26.09.2021 09:00 SV Rot-Weiß Dahlen -3. Herren 0 : 4
    So, 26.09.2021 09:00 TSV Einheit Grimma -4. Herren 0 : 4
    So, 26.09.2021 10:30 SV Tresenwald -4. Herren 1 : 4
    So, 26.09.2021 11:00 TTC HS Schwarza -2. Damen 5 : 5
    So, 26.09.2021 12:00 4. Herren -ESV Delitzsch 1 : 4
    So, 26.09.2021 12:00 3. Herren -SSV Stötteritz 4 : 2
    Mo, 27.09.2021 19:15 SV Lindenau 1848 2 -11. Herren 9 : 5
    Mo, 27.09.2021 19:30 13. Herren -SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 5 9 : 5
    Mo, 27.09.2021 19:30 8. Herren -TSV Grünau Leipzig 6 : 8
    Mo, 27.09.2021 19:30 10. Herren -SSV Stötteritz 3 6 : 8
    Do, 30.09.2021 19:00 SG Reudnitz 2011 4 -16. Herren 10 : 4
    Do, 30.09.2021 19:00 SG MoGoNo Leipzig 2 -12. Herren 10 : 4
    Do, 30.09.2021 20:15 ATV Volkmarsdorf -14. Herren 4 : 10
    Fr, 01.10.2021 19:15 SSV Stötteritz 5 -15. Herren 11 : 3
    Fr, 01.10.2021 19:30 9. Herren -SG MoGoNo Leipzig 10 : 4
    Sa, 02.10.2021 10:00 3. Damen -SV Alemania Riestedt 2 7 : 3
    Sa, 02.10.2021 14:00 3. Damen -TTC Elbe Dresden 5 : 5
    Sa, 02.10.2021 17:00 2. Damen -TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 2 4 : 6
    So, 03.10.2021 11:00 2. Damen -TSV Schwabhausen 3 3 : 7
    Mo, 04.10.2021 17:15 TTC MWL -2. Jungen 15 8 : 6
    Mo, 04.10.2021 19:00 MDR SG -9. Herren 10 : 4
    Mo, 04.10.2021 19:30 11. Herren -SG MoGoNo Leipzig 3 10 : 4
    Mo, 04.10.2021 19:30 7. Herren -TTC Holzhausen 7 5 : 9
    Mi, 06.10.2021 18:30 Post-SV Leipzig -10. Herren 4 : 10
    Do, 07.10.2021 19:00 TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 2 -8. Herren 7 : 7
    Fr, 08.10.2021 18:30 SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 -13. Herren 8 : 6
    Fr, 08.10.2021 19:30 15. Herren -LSSW "vital" 2 13 : 1
    Fr, 08.10.2021 19:30 16. Herren -Roter Stern Leipzig 2 4 : 10
    Fr, 08.10.2021 19:30 14. Herren -TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 4 11 : 3
    Fr, 08.10.2021 19:30 TTV Markranstädt -7. Herren 10 : 4
    Sa, 09.10.2021 10:00 Gruppe 1 2. Jungen 18 -TTC MWL 10 : 4
    Sa, 09.10.2021 10:00 Gruppe 2 1. Jungen 18 -TTV Chemie Böhlen 11 : 3
    Sa, 09.10.2021 10:00 SG Sorgau -3. Damen 7 : 3
    Sa, 09.10.2021 14:00 SV Arzberg -3. Herren 7 : 9
    Sa, 09.10.2021 14:00 Gruppe 2 SG C. Zetkin Leipzig -2. Herren 13 : 2
    Sa, 09.10.2021 15:30 2. Damen -SV Alemania Riestedt 3 : 7
    Sa, 09.10.2021 18:00 TTC Holzhausen 2 -1. Herren 2 : 13
    So, 10.10.2021 10:00 Gruppe 2 SPV Altmittweida -4. Damen 2 : 8
    So, 10.10.2021 12:00 1. Damen -TuS Uentrop 1 : 6
    So, 10.10.2021 14:00 Gruppe 2 HSG Mittweida -4. Damen 8 : 4
    Mo, 11.10.2021 19:30 10. Herren -TTV Liebertwolkwitz 3 13 : 1
    Mo, 11.10.2021 19:30 11. Herren -SSV Stötteritz 4 8 : 6
    Di, 12.10.2021 17:30 2. Jungen 15 -TTC Holzhausen 8 : 6
    Mi, 13.10.2021 19:00 Pokal He Post-SV Leipzig 3 -15. Herren 4 : 3
    Mi, 13.10.2021 19:00 Tauchaer SV -7. Herren 10 : 4
    Do, 14.10.2021 19:00 Pokal He SV Ein. Wiederitzsch 2 -13. Herren 0 : 4
    Do, 14.10.2021 19:30 4. Herren -SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 8 : 8
    Do, 14.10.2021 20:15 Pokal He 13. Herren -SG Reudnitz 2011 3 2 : 4
    Fr, 15.10.2021 19:00 Pokal He 14. Herren -SG Reudnitz 2011 0 : 4
    Fr, 15.10.2021 19:30 12. Herren -SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 7 11 : 3
    Sa, 16.10.2021 14:00 Gruppe 2 5. Herren -TTC 1956 Colditz 8 : 8
    Sa, 16.10.2021 14:00 DJK Biederitz -2. Damen 5 : 5
    Sa, 16.10.2021 18:00 Gruppe 2 2. Herren -TTC Lugau 2 3 : 12
    So, 17.10.2021 14:00 3. Damen -Post SV Mühlhausen 1 : 9
    So, 17.10.2021 14:00 2. Damen -TSG Thannhausen 5 : 5
    Fr, 22.10.2021 19:30 12. Herren -SG ISO Leipzig 11 : 3
    Sa, 23.10.2021 14:00 Gruppe 1 6. Herren -TTC Großpösna 1968 2 6 : 9
    Sa, 23.10.2021 14:00 Gruppe 2 TSG Markkleeberg -4. Damen 8 : 3
    Sa, 30.10.2021 14:00 3. Herren -ESV Delitzsch 11 : 4
    Sa, 30.10.2021 14:00 Gruppe 1 TTC Holzhausen 6 -6. Herren 6 : 9
    Sa, 30.10.2021 14:30 Gruppe 2 SV Stenn -2. Herren 9 : 6
    Sa, 30.10.2021 18:30 3. Herren -TTC Großpösna 1968 12 : 3
    Sa, 30.10.2021 19:00 Gruppe 2 SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau -2. Herren 14 : 1
    Mo, 01.11.2021 19:30 12. Herren -SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 5 12 : 2
    Mo, 01.11.2021 19:30 8. Herren -SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 3 12 : 2
    Di, 02.11.2021 19:00 TTV Liebertwolkwitz 2 -9. Herren 9 : 5
    Mi, 03.11.2021 19:00 TSV Einh. Lindenthal 2 -12. Herren 3 : 11
    Mi, 03.11.2021 19:00 Tauchaer SV 2 -11. Herren 9 : 5
    Mi, 03.11.2021 19:00 HSG DHfK Leipzig 4 -14. Herren 1 : 13
    Do, 04.11.2021 19:00 SV Handwerk Leipzig -16. Herren 9 : 5
    Fr, 05.11.2021 17:30 1. Jungen 15 -TTC Holzhausen 14 : 0
    Fr, 05.11.2021 19:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig 3 -10. Herren 10 : 4
    Sa, 06.11.2021 10:00 3. Damen -BSC Rapid Chemnitz 2 6 : 4
    Sa, 06.11.2021 14:00 Gruppe 2 4. Damen -TTC Großpösna 1968 2 2 : 8
    Sa, 06.11.2021 14:00 4. Herren -SV Arzberg 8 : 8
    Sa, 06.11.2021 14:00 Gruppe 1 TSG Markkleeberg -6. Herren 9 : 6
    Sa, 06.11.2021 15:00 Gruppe 2 TTV Marienb.-Leipzig -5. Herren 6 : 9
    Sa, 06.11.2021 18:00 TTC Halle -3. Damen 6 : 4
    So, 07.11.2021 10:00 3. Herren -Brandiser TTC 1946 15 : 0 kl
    So, 07.11.2021 10:00 Gruppe 2 4. Damen -TTV 1990 Wurzen 8 : 4
    Mo, 08.11.2021 19:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig 2 -8. Herren 8 : 6
    Mo, 08.11.2021 19:30 10. Herren -TTC MWL 2 10 : 4
    Mo, 08.11.2021 19:30 7. Herren -SSV Stötteritz 2 4 : 10
    Mo, 08.11.2021 19:30 13. Herren -SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehr. 5 : 9
    Fr, 12.11.2021 19:30 9. Herren -TTC MWL 6 : 8
    Fr, 12.11.2021 19:30 14. Herren -SG Reudnitz 2011 3 6 : 8
    Fr, 12.11.2021 19:30 12. Herren -SV Weißblau Allianz 2 12 : 2
    Sa, 13.11.2021 10:00 SG C. Zetkin Leipzig -1. Jungen 15 0 : 14 kl
    Sa, 13.11.2021 10:00 Gruppe 2 1. Jungen 18 -TTC Großpösna 1968 12 : 2
    Sa, 13.11.2021 10:00 Gruppe 1 2. Jungen 18 -SSV 1952 Torgau 9 : 5
    Sa, 13.11.2021 11:00 SG Motor Wilsdruff -2. Damen 6 : 4
    Sa, 13.11.2021 14:00 1. Herren -TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf 4 : 11
    Sa, 13.11.2021 14:00 Gruppe 1 6. Herren -TSV Einheit Grimma 7 : 9
    Sa, 13.11.2021 14:00 SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 -4. Herren 10 : 5
    Sa, 13.11.2021 15:00 MTV Tostedt -1. Damen 6 : 2
    Sa, 13.11.2021 18:00 Gruppe 2 2. Herren -SG Aufbau Chemnitz 6 : 9
    Sa, 13.11.2021 18:00 Gruppe 2 TTC Holzhausen 5 -5. Herren 5 : 10
    Sa, 13.11.2021 18:30 1. Herren -TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 3 13 : 2
    So, 14.11.2021 10:00 Gruppe 2 5. Herren -SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2 6 : 9
    So, 14.11.2021 12:30 DJK SB Regensburg -2. Damen 9 : 1
    So, 14.11.2021 14:00 3. Damen -Post SV Zeulenroda 10 : 0
    Di, 16.11.2021 19:30 8. Herren -TTV Markranstädt 7 : 7
    Fr, 19.11.2021 19:30 9. Herren -Leipziger SV Südwest 2 10 : 4
    Sa, 20.11.2021 14:00 SV Turbo 90 Dessau -3. Damen 10 : 0
    So, 21.11.2021 14:00 1. Damen -SV DJK Kolbermoor 2 6 : 2
    Di, 23.11.2021 17:30 2. Jungen 15 -SV Lindenau 1848
    Fr, 26.11.2021 17:30 1. Jungen 15 -TTC MWL
    Sa, 27.11.2021 15:00 TTC GW Staffel -1. Damen 4 : 6
    Fr, 03.12.2021 17:30 1. Jungen 15 -SV Lindenau 1848
    Sa, 04.12.2021 10:00 SV Rot. Süd Leipzig -2. Jungen 15
    Sa, 04.12.2021 13:00 2. Jungen 15 -SG C. Zetkin Leipzig
    Sa, 04.12.2021 14:30 DJK Blau-Weiß Annen -1. Damen 6 : 1
    So, 05.12.2021 14:30 TTK Anröchte -1. Damen 6 : 1
    Sa, 11.12.2021 18:30 1. Damen -SV Schott Jena 3 : 6
    Sa, 18.12.2021 09:00 TSV Einh. Lindenthal -1. Jungen 18
    Sa, 18.12.2021 10:00 SV Lindenau 1848 -1. Jungen 15
    Fr, 31.12.2021 10:00 SV Rot. Süd Leipzig -1. Jungen 15

  • Datum Zeit Staffel Heimteam   Gastteam Erg.
    So, 16.01.2022 14:00 1. Damen -TTC GW Staffel 3 : 6
    Sa, 29.01.2022 10:00 Gruppe 1 SV Lindenau 1848 -2. Jungen 18 Vorbericht
    Sa, 29.01.2022 13:00 DJK Ettmannsdorf -2. Damen Vorbericht
    Sa, 29.01.2022 17:30 DJK Offenburg -1. Damen Vorbericht
    So, 30.01.2022 10:00 Gruppe 2 ESV Delitzsch -1. Jungen 18 Vorbericht
    Sa, 05.02.2022 10:00 Gruppe 1 2. Jungen 18 -SV F. Leipzig-Thekla Vorbericht
    Sa, 05.02.2022 10:00 Gruppe 2 1. Jungen 18 -TTV Marienb.-Leipzig Vorbericht
    Sa, 05.02.2022 14:00 SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 -3. Herren Vorbericht
    Sa, 05.02.2022 15:30 ESV Delitzsch -3. Herren Vorbericht
    Sa, 05.02.2022 17:00 3. Herren -SV Rot. Süd Leipzig Vorbericht
    Sa, 05.02.2022 18:30 1. Damen -TTK Anröchte Vorbericht
    Sa, 05.02.2022 19:00 TTC Elbe Dresden -1. Herren Vorbericht
    So, 06.02.2022 10:00 3. Damen -SV Dresden-Mitte Vorbericht
    Di, 08.02.2022 19:15 Pokal He TSV Einh. Lindenthal 2 -11. Herren Vorbericht
    Di, 08.02.2022 20:15 Pokal He 7. Herren -Sieger 1567 Vorbericht
    Do, 10.02.2022 20:15 Pokal He 8. Herren -Sieger 1547 Vorbericht
    Fr, 11.02.2022 19:15 Pokal He SSV Stötteritz 5 -10. Herren Vorbericht
    Sa, 12.02.2022 14:00 2. Damen -TTC HS Schwarza Vorbericht
    Sa, 19.02.2022 18:00 1. Herren -TTV Burgstädt Vorbericht
    Sa, 19.02.2022 18:30 1. Damen -MTV Tostedt Vorbericht
    Sa, 26.02.2022 17:00 2. Damen -DJK SB Regensburg Vorbericht
    Sa, 26.02.2022 18:30 1. Damen -DJK Blau-Weiß Annen Vorbericht
    So, 27.02.2022 13:00 SV Alemania Riestedt -2. Damen Vorbericht
    Fr, 04.03.2022 19:00 SV Mölkau 04 4 -15. Herren Vorbericht
    Sa, 05.03.2022 10:00 Gruppe 2 SG Aufbau Chemnitz -4. Damen Vorbericht
    Sa, 05.03.2022 13:30 2. Damen -DJK Ettmannsdorf Vorbericht
    Sa, 05.03.2022 14:00 4. Herren -SV Eintracht Leipzig Vorbericht
    Sa, 05.03.2022 14:00 SV Rot. Süd Leipzig -3. Herren Vorbericht
    So, 06.03.2022 14:00 1. Damen -DJK Offenburg Vorbericht
    Mo, 07.03.2022 19:30 11. Herren -SV BW Lindenau 2 Vorbericht
    Mo, 07.03.2022 19:30 13. Herren -SG Reudnitz 2011 Vorbericht
    Mi, 09.03.2022 19:00 SSV Stötteritz 2 -8. Herren Vorbericht
    Fr, 11.03.2022 19:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig 4 -12. Herren Vorbericht
    Fr, 11.03.2022 19:15 16. Herren -TTC MWL 4 Vorbericht
    Fr, 11.03.2022 19:30 9. Herren -SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 4 Vorbericht
    Sa, 12.03.2022 14:00 2. Damen -SG Motor Wilsdruff Vorbericht
    Sa, 12.03.2022 14:00 TTV Burgstädt 2 -1. Herren Vorbericht
    So, 13.03.2022 14:00 TuS Uentrop -1. Damen Vorbericht
    Mo, 14.03.2022 19:30 10. Herren -SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 2 Vorbericht
    Mo, 14.03.2022 19:30 7. Herren -SV F. Leipzig-Thekla Vorbericht
    Fr, 18.03.2022 19:30 15. Herren -BSV STOV Leipzig 2 Vorbericht
    Fr, 18.03.2022 19:30 16. Herren -SV DKF Böhlitz-Ehr. 2 Vorbericht
    Sa, 19.03.2022 10:00 Gruppe 2 4. Damen -Post SV Plauen Vorbericht
    Sa, 19.03.2022 11:00 TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 2 -2. Damen Vorbericht
    Sa, 19.03.2022 14:00 Gruppe 1 6. Herren -Post Telekom Oschatz 2 Vorbericht
    Sa, 19.03.2022 14:00 3. Damen -TSV Graupa Vorbericht
    Sa, 19.03.2022 14:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig -3. Herren Vorbericht
    Sa, 19.03.2022 15:30 TSG Thannhausen -2. Damen Vorbericht
    Sa, 19.03.2022 17:00 SV DJK Kolbermoor 2 -1. Damen Vorbericht
    Sa, 19.03.2022 18:00 TTV Radebeul -1. Herren Vorbericht
    Sa, 19.03.2022 18:00 Gruppe 2 2. Herren -ESV Lok Zwickau Vorbericht
    So, 20.03.2022 10:00 Gruppe 2 SV Tresenwald -5. Herren Vorbericht
    So, 20.03.2022 10:00 TTC Langweid -1. Damen Vorbericht
    Mo, 21.03.2022 19:15 TSV Grünau Leipzig -7. Herren Vorbericht
    Mo, 21.03.2022 19:30 8. Herren -TTC Holzhausen 7 Vorbericht
    Di, 22.03.2022 19:00 SV Leipzig 1910 -9. Herren Vorbericht
    Mi, 23.03.2022 19:00 Post-SV Leipzig 2 -13. Herren Vorbericht
    Mi, 23.03.2022 19:00 HSG DHfK Leipzig -10. Herren Vorbericht
    Fr, 25.03.2022 19:30 12. Herren -HSG DHfK Leipzig 2 Vorbericht
    Fr, 25.03.2022 19:30 14. Herren -Tauchaer SV 3 Vorbericht
    Sa, 26.03.2022 10:00 Gruppe 2 4. Damen -TTV 1948 Hohndorf 2 Vorbericht
    Sa, 26.03.2022 14:00 Brandiser TTC 1946 -4. Herren Vorbericht
    Sa, 26.03.2022 14:00 3. Herren -SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 Vorbericht
    Sa, 26.03.2022 18:00 Gruppe 2 TTC Holzhausen 3 -2. Herren Vorbericht
    Sa, 26.03.2022 18:30 1. Herren -MSV Bautzen 04 Vorbericht
    Mo, 28.03.2022 19:30 7. Herren -TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 2 Vorbericht
    Mo, 28.03.2022 19:30 10. Herren -TTC Holzhausen 8 Vorbericht
    Mi, 30.03.2022 19:00 Tauchaer SV -8. Herren Vorbericht
    Do, 31.03.2022 19:00 SG MoGoNo Leipzig 5 -16. Herren Vorbericht
    Do, 31.03.2022 20:15 ATV Volkmarsdorf 2 -15. Herren Vorbericht
    Fr, 01.04.2022 19:00 SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 -11. Herren Vorbericht
    Fr, 01.04.2022 19:30 9. Herren -SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 5 Vorbericht
    Sa, 02.04.2022 14:00 Gruppe 2 5. Herren -TTV 1990 Wurzen 2 Vorbericht
    Sa, 02.04.2022 15:00 ESV Delitzsch -4. Herren Vorbericht
    Sa, 02.04.2022 18:30 TSV Schwabhausen 3 -2. Damen Vorbericht
    So, 03.04.2022 14:00 SV Schott Jena -1. Damen Vorbericht