Spielbetrieb

  • Datum Zeit Staffel Heimteam   Gastteam
    Sa, 24.10.2020 10:00 3. Damen -SV Saxonia Freiberg
    Sa, 24.10.2020 14:30 3. Damen -TTSV Hw Tannenberg
    Sa, 24.10.2020 15:00 MTV Tostedt -1. Damen
    Mo, 26.10.2020 19:30 8. Herren -7. Herren
    Sa, 31.10.2020 13:00 DJK Biederitz -2. Damen
    Sa, 31.10.2020 18:30 TTC Langweid -1. Damen
    So, 01.11.2020 11:00 SV DJK Kolbermoor 2 -1. Damen
    Mo, 02.11.2020 19:15 TSV Grünau Leipzig -8. Herren
    Mo, 02.11.2020 19:30 7. Herren -SSV Stötteritz 2
    Mo, 02.11.2020 19:30 11. Herren -SG Rot. Leipzig 1950

  • Datum Zeit Staffel Heimteam   Gastteam Erg.
    Do, 08.10.2020 19:15 TTC MWL -9. Herren 8 : 6
    Fr, 09.10.2020 17:30 1. Jungen 15 -Tauchaer SV 14 : 0
    Fr, 09.10.2020 19:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig 2 -7. Herren 4 : 10
    Fr, 09.10.2020 19:30 15. Herren -BSV STOV Leipzig 2 4 : 10
    Sa, 10.10.2020 10:00 Gruppe 2 1. Jungen 18 -TTC Großpösna 1968 7 : 7
    Sa, 10.10.2020 14:00 2. Damen -SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 : 10
    Sa, 10.10.2020 14:00 Gruppe 2 TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf 2 -2. Herren 14 : 1
    Sa, 10.10.2020 14:00 SV Eintracht Leipzig -3. Herren 4 : 11
    Sa, 10.10.2020 14:30 3. Damen -SG Motor Wilsdruff 2 8 : 3
    Sa, 10.10.2020 19:00 Gruppe 2 TTC Lugau 2 -2. Herren 13 : 2
    So, 11.10.2020 10:00 SV Groitzsch 1861 -4. Herren 10 : 5
    Mo, 12.10.2020 19:30 13. Herren -SV Mölkau 04 2 7 : 7
    Mo, 12.10.2020 19:30 11. Herren -SG MoGoNo Leipzig 3 11 : 3
    Mo, 12.10.2020 19:30 7. Herren -TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 2 10 : 4
    Di, 13.10.2020 19:15 SV Weißblau Allianz 5 -15. Herren 5 : 9
    Mi, 14.10.2020 19:00 HSG DHfK Leipzig 4 -14. Herren 3 : 11
    Mi, 14.10.2020 19:15 Tauchaer SV 2 -10. Herren 9 : 5
    Fr, 16.10.2020 17:30 1. Jungen 15 -TTC MWL 14 : 0
    Fr, 16.10.2020 19:30 12. Herren -SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 7 9 : 5
    Fr, 16.10.2020 19:30 9. Herren -SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 4 10 : 4
    Sa, 17.10.2020 10:00 2. Jungen 18 -SV F. Leipzig-Thekla 2
    Sa, 17.10.2020 11:00 2. Damen -TB/ASV Regenstauf 5 : 7
    Sa, 17.10.2020 14:00 3. Herren -SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 9 : 6
    Sa, 17.10.2020 18:30 Gruppe 2 2. Herren -SV MT Wilkau-Haßlau 3 : 12
    So, 18.10.2020 14:00 DJK Ettmannsdorf -2. Damen 9 : 3