-
Nächsten Spiele
-
Letzten Spiele
Datum |
Zeit |
Staffel |
Heimteam |
|
Gastteam |
Di, 19.03.2024 |
19:15 |
|
TSV Einh. Lindenthal 2 |
- | 11. Herren |
Di, 19.03.2024 |
19:15 |
|
TTV Liebertwolkwitz 3 |
- | 10. Herren |
Mi, 20.03.2024 |
19:00 |
|
Post-SV Leipzig 3 |
- | 15. Herren |
Mi, 20.03.2024 |
19:15 |
|
Leipziger SV Südwest |
- | 7. Herren |
Fr, 22.03.2024 |
17:30 |
|
1. Jungen 15 |
- | TTC MWL |
Fr, 22.03.2024 |
19:15 |
|
Roter Stern Leipzig |
- | 12. Herren |
Fr, 22.03.2024 |
19:30 |
|
13. Herren |
- | Leipziger SV Südwest 3 |
Fr, 22.03.2024 |
19:30 |
|
16. Herren |
- | Tauchaer SV 4 |
Sa, 23.03.2024 |
10:00 |
|
TTC MWL |
- | 1. Jungen 19 |
Sa, 23.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Gruppe 2 |
4. Damen |
- | Post SV Plauen |
Sa, 23.03.2024 |
14:00 |
|
1. Herren |
- | TTV Burgstädt |
Sa, 23.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Gruppe 2 |
TSV Elekt. Gornsdorf 2 |
- | 3. Herren |
Sa, 23.03.2024 |
18:30 |
|
1. Herren |
- | SG Aufbau Chemnitz |
So, 24.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Gruppe 2 |
TTV Chemie Böhlen |
- | 6. Herren |
So, 24.03.2024 |
10:00 |
|
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 3 |
- | 5. Herren |
So, 24.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Gruppe 2 |
TTC SR Hohenstein-E. 4 |
- | 2. Herren |
So, 24.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Gruppe 2 |
4. Damen |
- | TTC SR Hohenstein-E. |
So, 24.03.2024 |
10:00 |
|
4. Herren |
- | Post Telekom Oschatz |
So, 24.03.2024 |
11:00 |
|
SSV Schönmünzach |
- | 1. Damen |
Mo, 25.03.2024 |
19:15 |
|
SV Lindenau 1848 |
- | 9. Herren |
Mo, 25.03.2024 |
19:15 |
|
MDR SG 3 |
- | 16. Herren |
Di, 26.03.2024 |
17:45 |
|
6. Damen |
- | SG Rhinos / MoGoNo |
Di, 26.03.2024 |
19:15 |
|
SV Weißblau Allianz 3 |
- | 14. Herren |
Do, 28.03.2024 |
19:00 |
Gruppe 2 |
3. Herren |
- | TTC Holzhausen 3 |
Datum |
Zeit |
Staffel |
Heimteam |
|
Gastteam |
Erg. |
Di, 05.03.2024 |
19:15 |
|
SV Weißblau Allianz |
- | 12. Herren |
8 : 6 |
Fr, 08.03.2024 |
19:00 |
|
SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 |
- | 10. Herren |
0 : 14 |
Fr, 08.03.2024 |
19:15 |
|
SV BW Lindenau 3 |
- | 11. Herren |
9 : 5 |
Fr, 08.03.2024 |
19:30 |
|
13. Herren |
- | SV Mölkau 04 3 |
8 : 6 |
Fr, 08.03.2024 |
19:30 |
|
16. Herren |
- | SV Mölkau 04 5 |
11 : 3 |
Fr, 08.03.2024 |
19:30 |
|
TTV Markranstädt |
- | 7. Herren |
10 : 4 |
Sa, 09.03.2024 |
10:00 |
|
1. Jungen 19 |
- | SSV 1952 Torgau |
10 : 4 |
Sa, 09.03.2024 |
10:15 |
|
ATV Volkmarsdorf |
- | 1. Jungen 15 |
2 : 12 |
Sa, 09.03.2024 |
13:30 |
Gruppe 2 |
2. Herren |
- | SV Stenn |
8 : 8 |
Sa, 09.03.2024 |
15:00 |
|
LSV Mörtitz |
- | 5. Herren |
10 : 5 |
So, 10.03.2024 |
10:00 |
|
4. Herren |
- | ESV Delitzsch |
7 : 9 |
So, 10.03.2024 |
10:00 |
Gruppe 2 |
6. Herren |
- | SV Groitzsch 1861 2 |
5 : 10 |
Mo, 11.03.2024 |
19:00 |
|
TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 4 |
- | 15. Herren |
10 : 4 |
Mo, 11.03.2024 |
19:30 |
|
9. Herren |
- | SV Leipzig 1910 |
10 : 4 |
Mo, 11.03.2024 |
19:30 |
|
7. Herren |
- | TSV Grünau Leipzig |
10 : 4 |
Mo, 11.03.2024 |
19:30 |
|
11. Herren |
- | TSV Grünau Leipzig 2 |
8 : 6 |
Di, 12.03.2024 |
19:15 |
|
BSV STOV Leipzig 2 |
- | 16. Herren |
6 : 8 |
Fr, 15.03.2024 |
19:00 |
|
SG Rot. Leipzig 1950 2 |
- | 13. Herren |
11 : 3 |
Fr, 15.03.2024 |
19:15 |
|
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 5 |
- | 8. Herren |
6 : 8 |
Fr, 15.03.2024 |
19:30 |
|
15. Herren |
- | TTV Liebertwolkwitz 5 |
12 : 2 |
Fr, 15.03.2024 |
19:30 |
|
10. Herren |
- | TTC Holzhausen 7 |
7 : 7 |
Fr, 15.03.2024 |
19:30 |
|
12. Herren |
- | Post-SV Leipzig |
13 : 1 |
Fr, 15.03.2024 |
19:30 |
|
TTV Markranstädt 3 |
- | 14. Herren |
7 : 7 |
Sa, 16.03.2024 |
10:00 |
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 3 |
- | 1. Herren |
4 : 11 |
Sa, 16.03.2024 |
10:00 |
|
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig |
- | 1. Jungen 15 |
2 : 12 |
Sa, 16.03.2024 |
10:00 |
|
1. Jungen 19 |
- | SV F. Leipzig-Thekla |
14 : 0 |
Sa, 16.03.2024 |
10:00 |
|
SV Dresden-Mitte 3 |
- | 3. Damen |
8 : 0 |
Sa, 16.03.2024 |
14:00 |
|
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig |
- | 5. Damen |
3 : 4 |
Sa, 16.03.2024 |
14:00 |
Gruppe 2 |
SV Eintracht Leipzig 2 |
- | 6. Herren |
9 : 6 |
Sa, 16.03.2024 |
14:00 |
|
5. Herren |
- | SV Borsdorf 1990 |
12 : 3 |
Sa, 16.03.2024 |
14:00 |
|
2. Damen |
- | Post SV Zeulenroda |
4 : 6 |
Sa, 16.03.2024 |
14:00 |
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
- | 3. Damen |
5 : 8 |
Sa, 16.03.2024 |
17:00 |
|
1. TTV Schwarzenberg |
- | 1. Herren |
9 : 7 |
So, 17.03.2024 |
10:00 |
|
TTC Holzhausen |
- | 1. Jungen 19 |
0 : 8 kl |
So, 17.03.2024 |
10:00 |
|
SV Groitzsch 1861 |
- | 4. Herren |
6 : 9 |
So, 17.03.2024 |
11:15 |
|
SV Rot. Süd Leipzig |
- | 1. Jungen 19 |
7 : 7 |
So, 17.03.2024 |
11:30 |
|
TTC Elbe Dresden |
- | 1. Seniorinnen 40 |
0 : 3 |
So, 17.03.2024 |
14:00 |
|
2. Damen |
- | TTC HS Schwarza |
9 : 1 |
Mo, 18.03.2024 |
19:15 |
|
SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 6 |
- | 9. Herren |
4 : 10 |
Mo, 18.03.2024 |
19:30 |
|
8. Herren |
- | SV Lindenau 1848 2 |
12 : 2 |
Mo, 18.03.2024 |
19:30 |
|
14. Herren |
- | LSSW "vital" |
7 : 7 |