Spielbetrieb

  • Datum Zeit Staffel Heimteam   Gastteam
    So, 25.02.2018 10:00 1. Herren -2. Herren
    So, 25.02.2018 10:00 3. Damen -TSG Markkleeberg
    So, 25.02.2018 11:30 2. Herren -TTV 1990 Wurzen
    So, 25.02.2018 11:30 Post Telekom Oschatz -1. Herren
    So, 25.02.2018 11:30 TTV 1990 Wurzen -3. Damen
    So, 25.02.2018 12:00 2. Damen -TTC HS Schwarza
    So, 25.02.2018 13:00 2. Herren -Post Telekom Oschatz
    So, 25.02.2018 13:00 TTV 1990 Wurzen -1. Herren
    So, 25.02.2018 14:30 DJK Offenburg -1. Damen
    Mo, 26.02.2018 19:15 TSV Grünau Leipzig 3 -16. Herren
    Mo, 26.02.2018 19:30 13. Herren -SG Reudnitz 2011
    Mo, 26.02.2018 19:30 14. Herren -SV Eintracht Leipzig 6
    Mo, 26.02.2018 19:30 8. Herren -SV F. Leipzig-Thekla
    Mi, 28.02.2018 19:15 Tauchaer SV 3 -9. Herren
    Fr, 02.03.2018 19:00 HSG DHfK Leipzig 2 -11. Herren
    Fr, 02.03.2018 19:30 15. Herren -SG MoGoNo Leipzig 3
    Fr, 02.03.2018 19:30 10. Herren -SV Lindenau 1848
    Sa, 03.03.2018 09:00 1. Jungen -TSV 1913 Kühren
    Sa, 03.03.2018 09:00 TTV Marienb.-Leipzig -2. Jungen
    Sa, 03.03.2018 10:00 SV Lindenau 1848 2 -1. Schüler
    Sa, 03.03.2018 13:00 2. Damen -TTV Barleben 09
    Sa, 03.03.2018 14:00 Staffel 1 7. Herren -LSV Mörtitz
    Sa, 03.03.2018 14:00 TTC Elbe Dresden -1. Herren
    Sa, 03.03.2018 14:00 Staffel 2 TSG Markkleeberg -3. Damen
    Sa, 03.03.2018 15:00 ESV Delitzsch -4. Herren
    Sa, 03.03.2018 15:00 Staffel 2 SG C. Zetkin Leipzig 2 -6. Herren
    Sa, 03.03.2018 18:00 Staffel 2 3. Herren -SV ABS Aue
    So, 04.03.2018 10:00 SV Groitzsch 1861 -5. Herren
    So, 04.03.2018 11:00 SV Alemania Riestedt -2. Damen
    So, 04.03.2018 14:00 SV SR Hohenstein-E. 2 -1. Herren
    Mo, 05.03.2018 19:00 SSV Stötteritz 2 -10. Herren
    Fr, 09.03.2018 19:15 SV BW Lindenau 2 -12. Herren
    Fr, 09.03.2018 19:15 SV BW Lindenau 4 -13. Herren
    Fr, 09.03.2018 19:30 16. Herren -TTV Marienb.-Leipzig 4
    Fr, 09.03.2018 19:45 Leipziger SV Südwest 3 -14. Herren
    Sa, 10.03.2018 09:00 TTV Liebertwolkwitz -2. Jungen
    Sa, 10.03.2018 10:00 1. Schüler -SV Rot. Süd Leipzig 2
    Sa, 10.03.2018 10:00 2. Damen -TTC Elbe Dresden
    Sa, 10.03.2018 14:00 5. Herren -TSV Einh. Lindenthal

  • Datum Zeit Staffel Heimteam   Gastteam Erg.
    So, 11.02.2018 10:00 Staffel 2 3. Damen -SG Sorgau 8 : 2
    So, 11.02.2018 10:00 1. TTV Schwarzenberg -1. Herren 2 : 13
    Sa, 17.02.2018 14:00 Staffel 2 TSV 1872 Pobershau -3. Herren 5 : 10
    Sa, 17.02.2018 14:00 1. Herren -TTV Burgstädt 9 : 6
    Sa, 17.02.2018 18:30 1. Damen -MTV Tostedt
    So, 18.02.2018 11:00 2. Damen -TTC Börde Magdeburg
    Sa, 24.02.2018 14:00 Staffel 1 2. Herren -SG Großnaundorf 5 : 10
    Sa, 24.02.2018 14:00 SV Turbo 90 Dessau -2. Damen
    Sa, 24.02.2018 18:00 Staffel 1 SV Borsdorf 1990 -7. Herren 10 : 5
    Sa, 24.02.2018 18:00 ESV Weil -1. Damen